Suplování:   Pátek 15.12.2017 (sudý týden)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

3AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

     

4PD

AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

AT

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Alekberov Vugar

-

-

Sp

Kv

-

..

..

     

Čížková Ivana

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

     

Rainetová Petra

-

So

So

Sp

Sp

Ks

Ks

     

Hejzlarová Hana

..

Hn

Ho

Mi

-

-

-

     

Vykopal Karel

-

..

..

Čr

Hn

Hn

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Černická Ilona

4.hod

supl. (Vk)

Tec

3G

(15)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

VP

2TG

(11)

z 14.12. 2.hod

Henclová Václava

2.hod

supl. (He)

ON

1PD

(20)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

FK

4PD

 

Akce třídy

 

5.hod

supl. (Vk)

Ek

3G

(15)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Vk)

ZTZ

1PD

(20)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

FK

4PD

 

Akce třídy

Houšková Marcela

3.hod

supl. (He)

Aj

2TG

(13)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

Aj

2TG

 

na 14.12. 2.hod

Kovářová Zuzana

4.hod

supl. (Al)

Aj

1TG

(12)

 

Kupský Michal

6.hod

supl. (Ra)

Wd

3PD (S1)

(31)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Ra)

Wd

3PD (S1)

(31)

 

Lelková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

CJ

4PD

 

Akce třídy

Michal Petr

4.hod

supl. (He)

Ch

2K (2ATK)+

(8)

 

Součková Lívia

2.hod

supl. (Ra)

PD

2PD (S2)

(5)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ra)

PD

2PD (S2)

(5)

 

Špeldová Eva

3.hod

supl. (Al)

Eg

1TG

(12)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ra)

ICT

2PD (S1)

(27)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ra)

ICT

2PD (S1)

(27)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1PD

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(He)

 

2.hod

ON

 

(20)

supluje

Henclová Václava

(He)

 

6.hod

ZTZ

 

(20)

supluje

Henclová Václava

(Vk)

 

7.hod

ZTZ

   

odpadá

 

(Vk)

1TG

3.hod

Eg

 

(12)

supluje

Špeldová Eva

(Al)

 

4.hod

Aj

 

(12)

supluje

Kovářová Zuzana

(Al)

2AT

1.hod

Fy

2T3T

 

odpadá

 

(Cz)

 

4.hod

Ch

2ATK

(8)

supluje

Michal Petr

(He)

 

6.hod

OK

Ar

 

odpadá

 

(Al)

 

7.hod

OK

Ar

 

odpadá

 

(Al)

2K

4.hod

Ch

2ATK

(8)

supluje

Michal Petr

(He)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(Al)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(Al)

2PD

2.hod

PD

S2

(5)

supluje

Součková Lívia

(Ra)

 

3.hod

PD

S2

(5)

supluje

Součková Lívia

(Ra)

 

4.hod

ICT

S1

(27)

supluje

Špeldová Eva

(Ra)

 

5.hod

ICT

S1

(27)

supluje

Špeldová Eva

(Ra)

2TG

3.hod

Aj

 

(13)

supluje

Houšková Marcela

(He)

 

5.hod

VP

 

(11)

přesun <<

Černická Ilona

z 14.12. (Čt) 2.hod

3G

4.hod

Tec

 

(15)

supluje

Černická Ilona

(Vk)

 

5.hod

Ek

 

(15)

supluje

Henclová Václava

(Vk)

3PD

6.hod

Wd

S1

(31)

supluje

Kupský Michal

(Ra)

 

7.hod

Wd

S1

(31)

supluje

Kupský Michal

(Ra)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři